Staff Specialties

UNDER CONSTRUCTION

Staff Specialties by Location:NameShift
AustraliaSandra Worrall1st, 2nd, 3rd, & 4th Tuesday AM
CanadaDiane Boyle
Victoria Robinson
(Nova Scotia)
1st & 3rd Thursday
2nd & 4th Saturday AM and PM
CroatiaHal Kinback2nd & 4th Friday
FranceCharles Sibre2nd & 4th Wednesday AM
GermanyRich Bassett
Hal Kinback
David Neerman
Most Tuesday Mornings
2nd & 4th Friday
2nd & 4th Thursday
ItalyDavid Alosi
Dick DiBuono
Joe Guirreri
1st & 3rd Saturday AM
1st & 3rd Friday
Leave message at FHC
MexicoGabe Guitierrez1st & 3rd Saturday PM
NetherlandsMeredith Francoise1st, 2nd, 3rd, & 4th Saturday AM
New ZealandMeredith Francoise
Sandra Worrall
1st, 2nd, 3rd, & 4th Saturday AM
1st, 2nd, 3rd, & 4th Tuesday AM
PeruAurea ValladaresSpringfield Ward
SpainGabe Guitierrez1st & 3rd Saturday PM
SwedenPeter Lagerberg
Ann Newman
Rolling Valley Ward
2nd & 4th Wednesday Evening
United Kingdom
EnglandMeredith Francoise
Dave Grantham
Jane Turner (Norfolk)
Sandra Worrall
1st, 2nd, 3rd, & 4th Saturday AM
2nd & 4th Wednesday Evening
1st & 3rd Thursday
1st, 2nd, 3rd, & 4th Tuesday AM
IrelandDianne Boyle
Bob Hardiman
Charles Sibre
1st & 3rd Thursday
2nd & 4th Thursday
2nd & 4th Wednesday AM
ScotlandDianne Boyle1st & 3rd Thursday
WalesLorayne BlackaAnnandale Ward
United States
IowaCharles Stewart2nd & 4th Saturday AM
MaineBob Hardiman2nd & 4th Thursday
MarylandMeredith Francoise1st, 2nd, 3rd, & 4th Saturday AM
MassachusettsBob Hardiman
Jane Turner
2nd & 4th Thursday
1st & 3rd Thursday
MichiganMeredith Francoise1st, 2nd, 3rd, & 4th Saturday AM
MissouriCharles Stewart2nd & 4th Saturday AM
New EnglandLorayne Blacka
Meredith Francoise
Ann Newman
Annandale Ward
1st, 2nd, 3rd, & 4th Saturday AM
2nd & 4th Wednesday Evening
New HampshireJane Turner1st & 3rd Thursday
New JerseyBob Hardiman2nd & 4th Thursday
New YorkSusan Bingler
Bob Hardiman
Jane Turner
Hal Kinback (Staten Isl.)
Leave message at FHC
2nd & 4th Thursday
1st & 3rd Thursday
2nd & 4th Friday


OhioVictoria Robinson
Dee Dee Weigl
2nd & 4th Saturday AM and PM
Rolling Valley Ward
PennsylvaniaDavid Alosi
Hal Kinback
David Neerman
Charles Sibre
Charles Stewart
1st & 3rd Saturday AM
2nd & 4th Friday
2nd & 4th Thursday
2nd & 4th Wednesday AM
2nd & 4th Saturday AM
South CarolinaJane Turner1st & 3rd Thursday
VirginiaDave Grantham
Victoria Robinson
2nd & 4th Wednesday Evening
2nd & 4th Saturday AM and PM
West VirginiaMeredith Francoise1st, 2nd, 3rd, & 4th Saturday AM
Early US ResearchDave Grantham2nd & 4th Wednesday Evening

 

Listing By Subjects


Staff Specialties by Subject:  
African AmericanVictoria Robinson2nd & 4th Saturday AM and PM
Census RecordsDee Dee WeiglRolling Valley Ward
DNAVictoria Robinson 2nd & 4th Saturday AM and PM
FamilySearchDon Staton
Lexie Staton

Ann Newman
Margo Payton
Meg Stout
Jane Turner
Dee Dee Weigl
Wakefield Ward
1st & 3rd Wednesday AM; 2nd & 4th
Wednesday PM
2nd & 4th Wednesday Evening
2nd & 4th Friday
1st & 3rd Wednesday Evening
1st & 3rd Thursday
Rolling Valley Ward
General SearchDave Grantham2nd & 4th Wednesday Evening
ImmigrationDave Grantham2nd & 4th Wednesday Evening